Telegram
Home » DJ Youngstar

DJ Youngstar

Download All Latest DJ Youngstar Songs, Biography, Videos, Music & Album 2023

Youngstar
Youngstar

Names: DJ Youngstar

Also Known As: Emmanuel Ozor

Record Label: Xclusiveloaded

Genre: Entertainment Master

Date Of Birth: 28-5-2004

State Of Origin: Enugu State

DJ Youngstar Biography: DJ Youngstar, popularly known as Emmanuel Ozombamalu Chukwuemeka, is a Nigerian dancehall artist, songwriter, and blogger who was born on May 28, 2004.

 

More On DJ Youngstar